Exhibitor list

Project Name NEW Country Place
A. RAK WARMETECHNIK GMBH Germany Hall 14, Stand B628
A.T.I. DI MARIANI & C SNC Italy Hall 15, Stand C226
A+ PROJECTS Russia Hall 14, Stand B686
ABC ELEKTRONIK SAN. TIC. LTD. STI. Turkey Hall 13, Stand A205
ABO ARMATURA Russia Hall 14, Stand B461
ABOK-PRESS Russia Hall 15, Stand C750
ADGILAIN Russia Hall 13, Stand A278
ADL COMPANY Russia Hall 14, Stand B442

AERECO S.A. France Hall 15, Stand C535
AFC INSAAT MALZEMELERI VE SAN. TIC. LTD. STI. Turkey Hall 13, Stand C706
AFRISO LTD. Russia Hall 15, Stand C321
AGAFLEX SP.Z. О О Poland Hall 14, Stand B663
AGRIGAZPOLIMER, LTD Russia Hall 15, Stand C216
AITERA Russia Hall 13, Stand A443
AKER KALIP VE İMALAT SAN. LTD. ŞTİ. Turkey Hall 14, Stand B411
ALEST, PTK, LLC Russia Hall 13, Stand A455
ALLPOOLS Russia Hall 15, Stand C340
ALSO Russia Hall 14, Stand B446
ALT GROUP FIRM, LLC Russia Hall 14, Stand B556
ALTA GROUP COMPANY Russia Hall 14, Stand B390
ALTER S.A. Poland Hall 13, Stand A268
ALTERPLAST Russia Hall 15, Stand C108
ALTO, LLC Russia Hall 15, Stand C350
AMEC ASCON Spain Hall 13, Stand A240
ANHUI LINGLONG PIPING SYSTEMS CO.,LTD. People's Republic of China Hall 14, Stand B145
ANION Russia Hall 13, Stand A201
ANIPLAST, LLC Russia Hall 14, Stand B669
ANTARES Russia Hall 13, Stand A754
APRIL GROUP (OOO “KOTLY I DYMOHODY”) Russia Hall 13, Stand A426
AQUA SYSTEMS ALLIANCE, LLC Russia Hall 13, Stand A437
AQUAHEAT Russia Hall 13, Stand A361
AQUAKIT Russia Hall 13, Stand A419
AQUALINE, TD Russia Hall 13, Stand A135
AQUAMASTER Russia Hall 15, Stand C250
AQUANT Russia Hall 14, Stand B683
AQUAPHOR MARKETING CORP. Russia Hall 13, Stand A677
AQUA-PLASTIC Russia Hall 14, Stand B674
AQUAPROM Russia Hall 13, Stand A593
AQUARIO Russia Hall 15, Stand C208
AQUA-S Russia Hall 14, Stand B610
AQUASECTOR, LTD Russia Hall 15, Stand C260
AQUASTOROZH, GROUP OF COMPANIES Russia Hall 14, 15, Stand B670, C730
AQUA-TERRA, FIRM Russia Hall 15, Stand C154
AQUA-THERM PUBLISHING CENTRE Russia Hall 14, Stand B501
AQUEDUC COMPANY Russia Hall 14, Stand B569
ARANGUL PLASTIC MOULD FACTORY CO. Turkey Hall 13, Stand A589
ARAZ PLASTIK INSAAT MALZEMELERI SANAYI VE DIS TIC. LTD. STI. Turkey Hall 13, Stand A553
ARES PLATE HEAT EXCHANGER LTD. Turkey Hall 15, Stand C707
ARHIMED Russia Hall 13, Stand A165
ARI MAKINA SAN. PAZ. LTD. STI. ( VI-RA) Turkey Hall 13, Stand A311
ARIEL PLASTKOMPLEKT Russia Hall 13, Stand A328
ARIKAZAN A.S. Turkey Hall 14, Stand B227
ARK CO. LTD Republic of Korea Hall 13, Stand A454
ARMALUX NINGBO JIANGBEI YSINCERE COMMODITY&HARDWARE MANUFACTURING People's Republic of China Hall 14, Stand B351
ARMATURA KRAKOW S.A. GRUPA ARMATURA Poland Hall 14, Stand B239
ARTES INGEGNERIA S.P.A. Italy Hall 13, Stand A522
ARZAMASSKY PRIBOROSTROITELNY ZAVOD IMENI PLANDINA, OJSC Russia Hall 15, Stand C557
ASEKO Russia Hall 15, Stand C135
ASTERM ISI SANAYI TIC. LTD. STI. Turkey Hall 14, Stand B117
ASTRALPOOL Russia Hall 15, Stand C254
ATLAN Russia Hall 13, Stand A438
ATLANTIC NIEMEN Russia Hall 14, Stand B236
ATYRAU POLYETHYLENE PIPE AND GATE VALVE PLANT, CHEVRON Kazakhstan Hall 14, Stand B570
AVANGARD Russia Hall 14, Stand B611
AVOK NORTH-WEST Russia Hall 13, Stand A441
AYVAZ – HACI AYVAZ ENDUSTRIYEL MAM. SAN. TIC. A.S. Turkey Hall 13, Stand A540
B METERS SRL Italy Hall 13, Stand A524
BAENNINGER KUNSTSTOFF-PRODUKTE GMBH Germany Hall 14, Stand B615
BALTIC GAS COMPANY, CONCERN Russia Hall 13, Stand A544
BANBAS Russia Hall 15, Stand C143
BASARAN PROJE MONTAJ INSAAT TAAH. PAZ. GIDA VE TURIZM TIC. LTD. STI. Turkey Hall 13, Stand A142
BASF STROITELNYE SISTEMY Russia Hall 15, Stand C153
BASIC INTELLIGENCE TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD. People's Republic of China Hall 13, Stand A659
BASTION, PA Russia Hall 13, Stand A131
BAXI SPA REPRESENTATIVE OFFICE IN RUSSIA Italy Hall 15, Stand C204
BEHNCKE GMBH Germany Hall 15, Stand C446
BEKAERT COMBUSTION TECHNOLOGY B.V. The Netherlands Hall 14, Stand B552
BELAMOS Russia Hall 15, Stand C320
BERKE PLASTIK A.S. Turkey Hall 13, Stand A630
BES YAPI URUN. SAN. VE TIC. LTD. STI. Turkey Hall 14, Stand B120
BESTFIX People's Republic of China Hall 13, Stand A180
BIASI Italy Hall 13, Stand A516
BIOKAITRA Russia Hall 15, Stand C768
BIOKHIM Russia Hall 14, Stand B680
BIOTHERM Russia Hall 13, Stand A270
BIPLAST LTD. Russia Hall 14, Stand B436
BLIZZARD LUFTTECHNIK GMBH Germany Hall 15, Stand C127
BODE RUS, BODE GMBH Russia Hall 15, Stand C758
BOLOGOVSKY ARMATURNY, TD Russia Hall 13, Stand A741
BONO ENERGIA S.P.A. Italy Hall 13, Stand A522
BONOMINI SRL Italy Hall 13, Stand A719
BOSCH THERMOTECHNIK Germany Hall 14, Stand B412
BREEZE FACTORY Russia Hall 13, Stand A129
BRILLIANT, LTD Russia Hall 15, Stand C159
BUDERUS Germany Hall 14, Stand B414
BUGATTI Russia Hall 15, Stand C411
BWT Russia Hall 15, Stand C420
BYR PEX Russia Hall 13, Stand A248
CALEFFI SPA Italy Hall 15, Stand C218
CALEIDO – CO.GE.FIN SRL Italy Hall 13, Stand A709
CAN YILDIZ SAC SIVAMA LTD. STI. Turkey Hall 13, Stand A643
CANDAN MAKINA YEDEK PARCA SAN. VE TIC. LTD. STI. Turkey Hall 14, Stand B225
CARLO POLETTI SRL Italy Hall 13, Stand A712
CENTRTECHFORM Russia Hall 13, Stand A548
CENTRTRUBPLAST Russia Hall 15, Stand C763
CHAMP-AIR REFRIGERATION HARDWARE CO., LTD. Taiwan Hall 15, Stand C425
CHEMKOR, CJSC Russia Hall 13, Stand A432
CHEMOFORM Germany Hall 15, Stand C365
CHINA GREENING RADIATOR CO. LTD. People's Republic of China Hall 13, Stand A764
CHSGS, LLC Russia Hall 14, Stand B568
CIMBERIO S.P.A. Italy Hall 14, Stand B562
CIXI MINGZHAN INDUSTRIAL&COMMERCIAL CO.LTD People's Republic of China Hall 14, Stand B264
CIXI СITY TIANRUN ELECTRIC APPARATUS INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD People's Republic of China Hall 13, Stand A416
CLIMAT, TRADE HOUSE Russia Hall 13, Stand A124
CMEC INTERNATIONAL EXHIBITION CO., LTD. People's Republic of China Hall 13, Stand A456
COMAP S.A. (FRANCE) France Hall 13, Stand A126
COMISA S.P.A. Italy Hall 15, Stand C701
COMPANY 1 SORT Russia Hall 15, Stand C253
COMPLEX ENGINEERING SYSTEMS Russia Hall 15, Stand C103
CONDOR Russia Hall 15, Stand C776
CONSORZIO HIDROTECHGROUP Italy Hall 13, Stand A708
CONSTRUCTION. TECHNOLOGY. ORGANIZATION, MAGAZINE Russia Hall 13, Stand A592
COSMOPLAST Russia Hall 13, Stand A567
CRAFT Russia Hall 14, Stand B252
CROSS Russia Hall 14, Stand B119
CSP Russia Hall 13, Stand A648
D’ALESSANDRO TERMOMECCANICA S.R.L. Italy Hall 14, Stand B209
DAEWOO GASBOILER Russia Hall 13, Stand A316
DAIKIN A.S. Turkey Hall 13, Stand A642
DE DIETRICH THERMIQUE France Hall 15, Stand C204
DELSOT, JSC Russia Hall 13, Stand A463
DIA, THE INDUSTRIAL COMPANY Russia Hall 15, Stand C732

DINOTEC GMBH WATER & POOL TECHNOLOGY Germany Hall 15, Stand C440
DIZAYN TEKNIK BORU VE ELEMANLAR SAN. TIC. A.S. Turkey Hall 14, Stand B219
DOVERIE I DRUZHBA Russia Hall 15, Stand C556
DUIM Russia Hall 13, Stand A304
DVEEN Russia Hall 15, Stand C109
DVIZHUSCHAYA SILA-SM Russia Hall 13, Stand A683
DWT GROUP Russia Hall 15, Stand C104
EAST WAY INCOME LTD Hong Kong Hall 14, Stand B609
EASTEC Russia Hall 13, Stand A504
ECOFLAM BRUCIATORI S.P.A. Italy Hall 13, Stand A703
ECOGREEN Russia Hall 13, Stand A466
ECOVAC SYSTEM, LLC Russia Hall 15, Stand C760
EFFECT-ECO Russia Hall 14, Stand B438
EGEPLAST EGE PLASTIK TIC. VE SAN. A.S. Turkey Hall 13, Stand A644
EGO ENGINEERING Russia Hall 13, Stand A404
EKOPROM, TRADE HOUSE Russia Hall 15, Stand C714
ELBI S.P.A. Italy Hall 15, Stand C401
ELCO BURNERS GMBH Germany Hall 14, Stand B426
ELEKTROTEN Russia Hall 14, Stand B389
ELEMENT CO LTD Russia Hall 14, Stand B427
ELF, GK Russia Hall 13, Stand A218
ELITELINE, TH Turkey Hall 14, Stand B124
ELSO ENERGOSBIT Russia Hall 15, Stand C418
ELVIN, PKF Russia Hall 13, Stand A788
EMEC RUSSIA Russia Hall 15, Stand C457
ENBRA-RUSS Russia Hall 14, Stand B202
ENERGOKOMPLEKT, ALC Republic of Belarus Hall 13, Stand A359
ENERGOTECH EXPO Russia Hall 15, Stand C263
ENIKA, TH Russia Hall 13, Stand A262
E-POOL GROUP Russia Hall 15, Stand C148
ERAL KAYNAK MAKINALARI VE EL ALETLERI SAN. TIC. LTD. STI. Turkey Hall 13, Stand A236
EREDI BAITELLI SPA Italy Hall 13, Stand A717
ESBE Sweden Hall 15, Stand C416
ESKA VALVE LTD. STI. Turkey Hall 13, Stand A552
EURASIA Russia Hall 13, Stand A318
EUROPLAST-RUSSLAND Russia Hall 14, Stand B564
EUROSTROY, PUBLISHING HOUSE Russia Hall 15, Stand C463
EUROTHEM TECHNOLOGY Russia Hall 15, Stand C775
EVAET SPECIAL AGENCY OF NOVARA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE Italy Hall 13, Stand A721
EVAN, JSC Russia Hall 13, Stand A154
EVIA INDUSTRIAL LIMITED People's Republic of China Hall 14, Stand B275
EVS EREN VANA SANAYI VE TIC. LTD. STI. Turkey Hall 15, Stand C319
EXPOMARKET Russia Hall 15, Stand C167
EXTRA Russia Hall 13, Stand A759
FACI Italy Hall 15, Stand C114
FAF VANA SANAYI VE TICARET LTD. STI. Turkey Hall 14, Stand B131
FANTINI COSMI S.P.A. Italy Hall 14, Stand B207
FDPLAST Russia Hall 14, Stand B506
FEDERAL MINISTRY OF ECONOMICS AND TECHNOLOGY Germany Hall 15, Stand C234
FERPLAST SRL Italy Hall 13, Stand A1003
FERRERO RUBINETTERIE SRL Italy Hall 13, Stand A704
FERROLI S.P.A. Italy Hall 13, Stand A506
FIORE RUBINETTERIE S.R.L. Italy Hall 13, Stand A526
FIORINI INDUSTRIES SRL Italy Hall 15, Stand C226
FITTINGVILLE Russia Hall 13, Stand A324
FLEKSOR CO.LTD Russia Hall 13, Stand B449
FLEXI, THE GROUP OF COMPANIES Russia Hall 15, Stand C533
FLOTENK Russia Hall 14, Stand B602

FLUVO-SCHMALENBERGER GMBH + CO. KG Germany Hall 15, Stand C446
FLYHIGH HOLDING LTD People's Republic of China Hall 13, Stand A5100
FO.ME. S.R.L. Italy Hall 14, Stand B106
FONDITAL S.P.A. Italy Hall 15, Stand C302
FORCETHERM SYSTEMS Russia Hall 14, Stand B121
FORMUL LTD. Turkey Hall 15, Stand C326
FORTE TECHNOLOGIE&PRODUKTION GMBH Russia Hall 13, Stand A406
FORUMHOUSE Russia Hall 13, Stand A164
FOSHAN SHUNDE DONGYUAN GAS APPLIANCE INDUSTRIAL CO.LTD People's Republic of China Hall 14, Stand B265
FOSHAN SHUNDE JACKSON INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD People's Republic of China Hall 14, Stand B200
FOSHAN SHUNDE JASON H.E.S&T CO.LTD People's Republic of China Hall 13, Stand A568
FOSHAN SHUNDE YICHENG ELECTRIC CO., LTD People's Republic of China Hall 14, Stand B147
FOURGROUP SRL Italy Hall 15, Stand C402
FP PATTARONI Italy Hall 13, Stand A714
FRACCARO OFFICINE TERMOTECNICHE S.R.L. Italy Hall 14, Stand B677
FRAENKISCHE RUS Russia Hall 14, Stand B538
FRAMOSS Russia Hall 14, Stand B677
FRAPSAN CO. LTD Russia Hall 13, Stand A434
FRATELLI PETTINAROLI SPA Italy Hall 13, Stand A716
FREEDOM (ZHENGZHOU) INDUSTRIAL CO.,LTD People's Republic of China Hall 13, Stand A773
FRESH-GEORGIA, LTD Georgia Hall 15, Stand C545
FRISQUET France Hall 13, Stand A118
FUJIAN GLONG ELECTRIC GROUP CO.,LTD People's Republic of China Hall 15, Stand C353
FURANFLEX Russia Hall 15, Stand C767
FV-PLAST, A.S. Czech Republic Hall 14, Stand B605
GALLAPLAST OÜ Estonia Hall 15, Stand C201
GAMART-TRUBPLAST, LLC Russia Hall 15, Stand C126

GAMMA CANADA LTD/HEX HEAT EXCHANGER Canada Hall 15, Stand C646
GAZTEKHPROM Russia Hall 15, Stand C550
GEA MASHIMPEKS Russia Hall 15, Stand C324
GEBO Russia Hall 13, Stand A139
GEDIKOGLU METAL MAKINA SAN. TIC. LTD. STI. Turkey Hall 13, Stand A729
GEIZER Russia Hall 14, Stand B101
GENEBRE S.A. Spain Hall 13, Stand A203
GENERALEXPO.RU Russia SMI
GEORG FISCHER PIPING SYSTEMS LTD (SWITZERLAND) MOSCOW Switzerland Hall 15, Stand C435
GEOTERM Russia Hall 15, Stand C642
GEOVOD Russia Hall 13, Stand A168
GIACOMINI S.P.А. Italy Hall 14, Stand B203
GIANNONI FRANCE France Hall 15, Stand C119
GIDRORESURS Russia Hall 13, Stand A137
GIERSCH ENERTECH GMBH Germany Hall 14, Stand B514
GIOANOLA G. SRL Italy Hall 13, Stand A704
GP KOMPLEKT Russia Hall 13, Stand A445
GRANDO GMBH SCHWIMMBAD-ABDECKUNGEN Germany Hall 15, Stand C327
GRODNO TRADE MECHANICAL ENGINEERING PLANT, REPUBLICAN UNITARY ENTERPRISE Republic of Belarus Hall 14, Stand B580
GROSSIS EXPERT Russia Hall 15, Stand C258
GRUNDFOS Russia Hall 14, Stand B410
GUANGDONG JIANGMEN PROVINCE JIACHENG HVAC ELECTRIC APPLIANCE CO., LTD People's Republic of China Hall 13, Stand A572
GUANGDONG VANWARD NEW ELECTRIC CO., LTD. People's Republic of China Hall 14, Stand B261
GUANGDONG XIANGJI ELECTRICAL APPLIANCE CO.,LTD. People's Republic of China Hall 14, Stand B164
GUVEN PLASTIK SAN. VE TIC. LTD. STI. Turkey Hall 13, Stand A140
GWD ENGINEERING Russia Hall 13, Stand A120
H.M. HEIZKORPER GMBH & CO. KG Germany Hall 14, Stand B430
H2O SYSTEMS Russia Hall 14, Stand B579
HAIER People's Republic of China Hall 15, Stand C534
HAKAN PLASTIK BORU VE PROFIL SAN. TIC. A.S. Turkey Hall 15, Stand C410
HANSA HEIZTECHNIK GMBH Russia Hall 15, Stand C123
HEALLUX MANUFACTURING GROUP People's Republic of China Hall 14, Stand B146
HEATWAVE Russia Hall 13, Stand A465
HEBEI METALS & MINERALS CORP. LTD. People's Republic of China Hall 13, Stand A1009
HEFEI XINHU CANNED MOTOR PUMP CO., LTD People's Republic of China Hall 14, Stand B355
HEISSKRAFT Russia Hall 13, Stand A250
HELIVIEW People's Republic of China Hall 14, Stand B294
HENCO INDUSTRIES NV Belgium Hall 15, Stand C211
HERBORNER PUMPENFABRIK Germany Hall 15, Stand C441
HERZ ARMATUREN Austria Hall 13, Stand A420
HIMAVTO, GROUP OF COMPANIES Russia Hall 15, Stand C111
HL HUTTERER & LECHNER GMBH Austria Hall 15, Stand C116
HOGART Russia Hall 14, Stand B607
HUALONG People's Republic of China Hall 13, Stand A234
HUB INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD. Taiwan Hall 15, Stand C538
HUMMEL AG Russia Hall 15, Stand C125
HYDROMONTAGE Russia Hall 14, Stand B502
IBP GROUP CONEX BÄNNINGER United Kingdom Hall 13, Stand A308
ICAPLAST, COMPANY Russia Hall 13, Stand A430
ICI CALDAIE SPA Italy Hall 14, Stand B510
ICMA SPA Italy Hall 14, Stand B211
IDROSFER – NEGRI SRL Italy Hall 13, Stand A528
IMIT CONTROL SYSTEM SRL Italy Hall 13, Stand A705
IMMERGAS Italy Hall 15, Stand C406
IMPERIAL SANTEKHNIKA, LLC Russia Hall 14, Stand B613
INDUSTRIAL DISFLEX IBERICA Spain Hall 13, Stand A319
INFORMUNION MEDIA, PUBLISHING HOUSE Russia Hall 13, Stand A269
INFRAPOWER MANUFACTURING LTD People's Republic of China Hall 13, Stand A673
INOXPROF Russia Hall 15, Stand C430
INPLAST, GROUP OF COMPANIES Russia Hall 15, Stand C752
INRUSSTRADE М Russia Hall 13, Stand A784
INTEGRATED HEATING SYSTEMS Russia Hall 14, Stand B375
INTERBAU BLINK GMBH Germany Hall 15, Stand C539
INTERMA Russia Hall 13, Stand A412
INTERTECHSERVICE CO., LTD Russia Hall 13, Stand A257
INTEX Russia Hall 15, Stand C164
INTEX RUS Russia Hall 15, Stand C251
INVENA S.A. Poland Hall 13, Stand A691
IRRITEC S.P.A. Italy Hall 14, Stand B213
ISIDEM TESISAT KLIMA TAAH. INS. MUS. TIC. LTD. STI. Turkey Hall 15, Stand C427
ISOTERM Russia Hall 13, Stand A275
ISTA-RUS Russia Hall 14, Stand B676
ITAL RUSSIA Russia Hall 13, Stand A330
ITALSAN Russia Hall 13, Stand A227
ITALTECNICA SRL Italy Hall 14, Stand B548
ITELMA BUILDING SYSTEMS Russia Hall 13, Stand A782
IVR SPA Italy Hall 13, Stand A725
JAKKO PLASTİK SAN. VE DIŞ TİC. A.Ş. Turkey Hall 14, Stand B104
JEREMIAS RUS Russia Hall 14, Stand B230
JETTRACE Russia Hall 15, Stand C259, C261
JIANGMEN DEHE GAS APPLIANCE CO., LTD People's Republic of China Hall 13, Stand A570
JIANGMEN EUROFIX METAL & RUBBER PRODUCTS CO., LTD. People's Republic of China Hall 13, Stand A665
JIANGSHAN RISEN MACHINE CO., LTD. People's Republic of China Hall 14, Stand B361

JIANGSU BAODE HEAT EXCHANGER EQUIPMENT CO., LTD People's Republic of China Hall 15, Stand C646
JINYUN SHENGDA INDUSTRY CO.,LTD. People's Republic of China Hall 13, Stand A658
JINZIHAO (FUJIAN) COMBUSTION EQUIPMENTS CO., LTD People's Republic of China Hall 13, Stand A560
JUDO WASSERAUFBEREITUNG GMBH Germany Hall 15, Stand C334
KAIMANN GMBH Germany Hall 15, Stand C229
KALDE KLIMA A.S. Turkey Hall 14, Stand B126
KALE MUSLUK MAN&TRD CO. Turkey Hall 13, Stand A645
KAMPMANN GMBH Germany Hall 14, Stand B530
KAMSTRUP Russia Hall 13, Stand A206
KAN-R Russia Hall 13, Stand A702
KARADUMAN MAKINA SANAYI Turkey Hall 13, Stand A746
KÄRCHER LTD Russia Hall 14, Stand B251
KASPA DIS TICARET A.S. Turkey Hall 15, Stand C423
KAUKORA OY Finland Hall 13, Stand A235
KBS Russia Hall 13, Stand A346
KDM INTERNATIONAL SRL Italy Hall 13, Stand A707
KERALUX Russia Hall 15, Stand C539
K-FLEX, LLC Russia Hall 15, Stand C317
KIPA, COMPANY Russia Hall 15, Stand C525
KIT COMPANY Russia Hall 13, Stand A419
KITURAMI CO., LTD. Republic of Korea Hall 15, Stand C526
KLOVER SRL Italy Hall 15, Stand C323
KME Germany Hall 14, Stand B618
KNOW-HOUSE.RU Russia Hall 15, Stand C166
KÖBER LTD. DUMBRAVA ROSIE, VADURI BRANCH Romania Hall 13, Stand A245
KOCH MEMBRANE SYSTEMS Germany Hall 15, Stand C129
KODSAN KAZAN INSAAT SAN. VE TIC. A.S. Turkey Hall 14, Stand B452
KOFULSO-M Russia Hall 13, Stand A276
KOMFORT-ECO Russia Hall 14, Stand B438
KOMPOZIT XXI CENTURY Russia Hall 15, Stand C459
KONNER Russia Hall 14, Stand B612
KONORD FACTORY, PLC Russia Hall 15, Stand C712
KONTUR, PK Russia Hall 15, Stand C417
KORADO Czech Republic Hall 13, Stand A204
KOSTRZEWA Russia Hall 13, Stand A286
KRASNOYARSKENERGOCOMPLECT, LTD Russia Hall 13, Stand A732
KRONA, LTD Russia Hall 14, Stand B462
KSB Russia Hall 14, Stand B408
LAPESA GRUPO EMPRESARIAL S.L. Spain Hall 15, Stand C528
LAVITA CO. LTD Republic of Korea Hall 13, Stand A144
LEGAT TM, LTD Russia Hall 13, Stand A266
LINAS, PKF, LTD Russia Hall 14, Stand B558
LINEAR GESELLSCHAFT FUR KONSTRUKTIVES DESIGN MBH Germany Hall 15, Stand C134
LIT NPO Russia Hall 15, Stand C255
LIT TRADING Russia Hall 13, Stand A573
LIT, WORKS Russia Hall 14, Stand B560
LITOKOL Russia Hall 15, Stand C141
LUKA, LLC Russia Hall 13, Stand A244
LULLY Russia Hall 14, Stand B689
MADDALENA S.P.A. Italy Hall 15, Stand C421
MAGISTRAL, GROUP OF COMPANIES Russia Hall 14, Stand B648
MAGNETIC WATER SYSTEMS + Russia Hall 14, Stand B358
MAINCOR AG Germany Hall 15, Stand C227
MARGROID Russia Hall 14, Stand B115
MARKOPOOL Russia Hall 15, Stand C140
MARKOPOOL CHEMICALS Russia Hall 15, Stand C151
MARSHAL TD, LTD Russia Hall 14, Stand B665
MASTAS MAKINA KALIP SANAYI VE TICARET A.S. Turkey Hall 14, Stand B448
MASTER SPAS Russia Hall 15, Stand C267
MASTER THERM РУС Russia Hall 14, Stand B382
MASTER-WATT Russia Hall 15, Stand C308
MATERIK-AUTO, COMPANY, LLC Russia Hall 14, Stand B171
MATEU INDUSTRIAS Spain Hall 13, Stand A310
MCE — MOSTRA CONVEGNO EXPOCOMFORT — REED EXHIBITIONS ITALIA SRL Italy Hall 15, Stand C117
MEIBES RUS Russia Hall 13, Stand A314
MERT YAPI BAGLANTI ELEMANLARI SAN. VE TIC. LTD. STI. Turkey Hall 13, Stand A216
METAFLEX Russia Hall 15, Stand C770
METAK, OOO Russia Hall 15, Stand C715
METAL-FACH JACEK KUCHAREWICZ Poland Hall 14, Stand B451
METALGRUP S.A. Spain Hall 13, Stand A237
METALIFE SRL Italy Hall 14, Stand B118
METER Russia Hall 15, Stand C728
METZERPLAS Israel Hall 14, Stand B137
MICROFLEX — SERVICE Russia Hall 15, Stand C722
MIR KHOMUTOV Russia Hall 13, Stand A213
MKANAT, TRADE GROUP Russia Hall 13, Stand A364
MOLOT, ZAVOD Russia Hall 13, Stand A590
MOL-ROMGUM LAWICKI I SPOLKA SP. JAWNA Poland Hall 13, Stand A225
MONOLIT LTD Russia Hall 13, Stand A243
MORA-TOP Czech Republic Hall 13, Stand A418
MOSPOLIMER Russia Hall 13, Stand A631
MOTU INDUSTRY CO., LTD People's Republic of China Hall 15, Stand C755
MPT-PLASTIC Russia Hall 14, Stand B201
MRU GMBH Germany Hall 15, Stand C121
MULTITUBO SYSTEMS DW VERBUNDROHR GMBH Germany Hall 15, Stand C225
MUNICIPAL ECONOMY AND HOUSING AND COMMUNAL SERVICES, “ICFED” Russia Hall 13, Stand A501
MÜPRO Russia Hall 13, Stand A356
MUT MECCANICA TOVO SPA Italy Hall 15, Stand C405
NAMSUNG PRECISION Republic of Korea Hall 13, Stand A149
NANFANG PUMP INDUSTRY CO., LTD People's Republic of China Hall 14, Stand B278
NAVIEN Republic of Korea Hall 13, Stand A334
NEMEN Russia Hall 15, Stand C219
NEWSUN INDUSTRY CO.,LTD People's Republic of China Hall 14, Stand B266
NINGBO AIMEI METER MANUFACTURE CO.,LTD. People's Republic of China Hall 13, Stand A768
NINGBO CACHENG MACHINERY & ELECTRIC CO., LTD. People's Republic of China Hall 14, Stand B253
NINGBO DONSEN BUILDING MATERIAL CO.,LTD People's Republic of China Hall 15, Stand C759
NINGBO E.H VALVES & FITTINGS CO., LTD. People's Republic of China Hall 13, Stand A664
NINGBO EVERFAMILY RADIATOR CO., LTD People's Republic of China Hall 13, Stand A664
NINGBO FIT SANITARY WARE CO., LTD. People's Republic of China Hall 14, Stand B254
NINGBO HAIHONG RADIATOR CO.,LTD People's Republic of China Hall 14, Stand B259
NINGBO KEXING PIPE INDUSTRIAL CO.,LTD People's Republic of China Hall 13, Stand A765
NINGBO NINGSHING KINHIL INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD People's Republic of China Hall 14, Stand B262
NINGBO XINYUAN METER CO., LTD. People's Republic of China Hall 14, Stand B166
NINGBO YINZHOU BIMETAL PLASTIC INC. People's Republic of China Hall 14, Stand B357
NINGBO YONGGANG INSTRUMENT CO., LTD. People's Republic of China Hall 13, Stand A663
NORM BAGLANTI VE TESBIT ELEMANLARI SAN. TIC. LTD. STI. Turkey Hall 13, Stand A632
NOVA TEC TM (GIDROPROM CO. LTD) Ukraine Hall 13, Stand A141
NOVAPLAST PLASTIK SANAYI VE TICARET AS Turkey Hall 13, 14 Stand A208, B122
NOVATEK, JSC убрать Russia Hall 14, Stand B457
NOVAYA VODA® Russia Hall 13, Stand A171
NOVOPRESS GMBH PRESSEN UND PRESSWERKZEUGE & CO. KG Germany Hall 14, Stand B659
NOVUM Germany Hall 15, Stand C437
NOWATECH SP Z O.O. Poland Hall 13, Stand A148
NTG PLASTIK SAN. VE TIC. A.S. Turkey Hall 14, Stand B224
O & M SRL –SOCIETÀ CON UNICO SOCIO Italy Hall 13, Stand A727
OBORUDOVANIE OT A DO YA, CATALOG Russia SMI
OBRAZ Russia Hall 15, Stand C265
OFFICINE RIGAMONTI SPA Italy Hall 13, Stand A711
OLBREEZESERVICE Ukraine Hall 13, Stand A701
ONLY Russia Hall 15, Stand C342
OPEKS ENERGYSYSTEMS, LLC Russia Hall 13, Stand A436
OPTIMA Russia Hall 14, Stand B603

OSPA APPARATEBAU PAUSER GMBH CO.KG Germany Hall 15, Stand C336
OSTENDORF RUS Russia Hall 13, Stand A758
OTMA SNC Italy Hall 13, Stand A724
OVENTROP GMBH & CO KG Germany Hall 14, Stand B534
OVERSEAS SPAS Russia Hall 15, Stand C344

PAHLEN AB Sweden Hall 15, Stand C142
PALECO Russia Hall 15, Stand C424
PANELLI S.R.L. Italy Hall 14, Stand B217
PEC, COMPANY Russia Hall 13, Stand A167
PEDROLLO S.P.A. (REBAI) Russia Hall 14, Stand B360
PEKSA PROFIL SANAYI VE TICARET A.S. Turkey Hall 13, Stand A542
PENOPOLIMER Russia Hall 14, Stand B447
PINAR EMAYE ISI GERECLERI MER. MAD. INSAAT SAN. VE TIC. LTD. STI. Turkey Hall 14, Stand B221
PINTOSSI+C S.P.A. Italy Hall 14, Stand B108
PIPELIFE RUS, LLC Russia Hall 13, Stand A428
PKZ (PSKOVSKIY KOTELNIY ZAVOD) Russia Hall 14, Stand B582
PLASSON LTD. Israel Hall 13, Stand A223
PLASTFITING Russia Hall 14, Stand B411
PLASTINFO.RU Russia SMI
PLATIN GRUP MAKINA IMALAT DIS TIC. PAZ. SAN. LTD. STI. Turkey Hall 15, Stand C708
PLAZA Russia Hall 13, Stand A442
POLIDORO S.P.A. Italy Hall 14, Stand B116
POLIKARP-IPC TEAM Russia Hall 15, Stand C137
POLITEK PTK Russia Hall 13, Stand A422
POLITEKNIK METAL KORUK IMALAT SAN. LTD. STI. Turkey Hall 13, Stand A684
POLYKRAFT GMBH Austria Hall 15, Stand C120
POLYMERTEPLO GROUP Russia Hall 15, Stand C205
POOL CONTROL SYTEMS Poland Hall 15, Stand C156
POOL FACTORY Russia Hall 15, Stand C262
POTREBITEL MAGAZINE, ISSUES “ALL FOR CONSTRUCTION AND REPAIR”, “TOOLS” AND “GARDENTOOLS” Russia Hall 14, Stand B668
PRIMA RUBEJI Russia Hall 15, Stand C157
PROCONSIM, CJS Russia Hall 13, Stand A634
PROFSAN Russia Hall 14, Stand B561
PUNTAS PLATE HEAT EXCHANGERS Turkey Hall 13, Stand A325
QINGDAO ALLIED INDUSTRIAL CO.,LTD. People's Republic of China Hall 14, Stand B180
QINGDAO FERT INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD People's Republic of China Hall 13, Stand A771
RADI DOMA PRO Russia SMI
RADIATOR Russia Hall 15, Stand C414
RADIMAX Russia Hall 13, Stand A211
RADIOTECHKOMPLECT Russia Hall 14, Stand B105
RASTELLI RUBINETTERIE SPA Italy Hall 13, Stand A532
RAY ÖL- & GASBRENNER GMBH Germany Hall 14, Stand B637
REALSANTEH Russia Hall 13, Stand A586
REDRING XPELAIR GROUP United Kingdom Hall 15, Stand C754
REFLEX WINKELMANN GMBH Germany Hall 14, Stand B619
REGION DP Russia Hall 15, Stand C466
REHAU Russia Hall 14, Stand B420
REHOM S.R.L. Italy Hall 14, Stand B175
REINHARDT-PLAST GMBH Germany Hall 15, Stand C329
REMS-WERK CHRISTIAN FÖLL UND SÖHNE GMBH Germany Hall 15, Stand C128
RENOLIT-RUS, LTD Russia Hall 15, Stand C562
RESURS-PLAST Russia Hall 15, Stand C462
RIDGID USA Hall 13, Stand A427
RIFAR Russia Hall 14, Stand B214
RINALDI & PETTINAROLI SRL Italy Hall 13, Stand A720
RISING INSTRUMENT CO.,LTD. People's Republic of China Hall 13, Stand A660
RÖDA Germany Hall 13, Stand A672
ROLLO SOLAR MELICHAR GMBH Germany Hall 15, Stand C446
ROLS ISOMARKET Russia Hall 13, Stand A408
ROSECOLOGY Russia Hall 13, Stand A503
ROСTERM Russia Hall 13, Stand A598
ROSTINPROM, LTD Russia Hall 13, Stand A302
ROSTURPLAST Russia Hall 15, Stand C203
ROTH WERKE GMBH Germany Hall 14, Stand B518
ROTHENBERGER RUSSIA Russia Hall 15, Stand C210
RUSKLIMAT Russia Hall 14, Stand B504
RUSSIAN COMMUNAL COMPLEX, MAGAZINE Russia Hall 15, Stand C161
RUSWEST Russia Hall 14, Stand B374
RVK (PLASTIK LTD) Russia Hall 14, Stand B138
S.O.K — SANITARY ENGINEERING. HEATING. AIR-CONDITIONING, MAGAZINE Russia Hall 15, Stand C744
S.R. RUBINETTERIE S.R.L. Italy Hall 15, Stand C703
SA.MI PLASTIC S.P.A. – SYSTEM GROUP Italy Hall 15, Stand C704
SAACKE GMBH REPRESENTATIVE OFFICE RUSSIA Russia Hall 14, Stand B516
SABLAYN SERVICE Russia Hall 15, Stand C112
SAER ELETTROPOMPE S.P.A. Italy Hall 14, Stand B110
SALUS CONTROLS Russia Hall 14, Stand B439
SANEXT Russia Hall 13, Stand A155
SANFITEC BRASS INDUSTRY CO.,LTD People's Republic of China Hall 13, Stand A762
SANHA KAIMER GMBH & CO.KG Germany Hall 14, Stand B242
SAN-HOUSE Russia Hall 14, Stand B406
SANMASTER убрать Russia Hall 13, Stand A336
SANMIX Russia Hall 15, Stand C544
SANMIX INTERNATIONAL CO.,LTD People's Republic of China Hall 14, Stand B155
SANPOLYMER GP Russia Hall 13, Stand A127
SANRIKS Russia Hall 14, Stand B119
SANTEAM Russia Hall 14, Stand B604
SANTECHPRODUCT, TRADE MARK ORIO Russia Hall 13, Stand A215
SANTECHPROM Kazakhstan Hall 15, Stand C316
SANTEHASSORTIMENT Russia Hall 13, Stand A261
SANTEHREGION, GROUP OF COMPANIES Russia Hall 15, Stand C313
SANTEKHCOMPLEKT, LLC Russia Hall 14, Stand B512
SANTEKHSTROY Russia Hall 13, Stand A468
SANTEKHURAL, TRADE HOUSE, LLC Russia Hall 13, Stand A437
SAPSANVNESHTORG Russia SMI
SARATOVPLASTIKA, TRADE HOUSE, LTD убрать Russia Hall 15, Stand C764
SAVITR Russia Hall 14, Stand B666
SBM-GROUP Russia Hall 14, Stand B508
SCHIEDEL Russia Hall 15, Stand C214
SCHLOSSER HEIZTECHNIK GRUPPE POLSKA SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA SP.K. Poland Hall 14, Stand B132
S-CONTINENTAL Russia Hall 13, Stand A453
SEIKA ELECTRIC CO., LTD. Taiwan Hall 13, Stand A143
SELECT Russia Hall 14, Stand B204
SENKRON PLASTIK A.S. Turkey Hall 13, Stand A641
SERAPOOL CENTRE Russia Hall 15, Stand C242
SERENE PLASTIK SANAYI VE TIC. LTD. STI. Turkey Hall 13, Stand A241
SERVOMOTORS BELIMO RUSSIA, LTD Russia Hall 15, Stand C745
SFA RUS LLC Russia Hall 13, Stand A252
SHANGHAI HENGYUAN PIPING SYSTEMS CO., LTD People's Republic of China Hall 14, Stand B268
SHANXI JINHAIYUAN MAGNESIUM CO., LTD People's Republic of China Hall 14, Stand B1100
SHIJIAZHUANG PATON FITTINGS CO.,LTD People's Republic of China Hall 13, Stand A172
SILVERTRONIX Russia Hall 15, Stand C272
SINIKON Russia Hall 15, Stand C113
SIRA INDUSTRIE S.P.A. Italy Hall 15, Stand C306
SIT GROUP Italy Hall 14, Stand B205
SMALT Russia Hall 13, Stand A207
SMART GROUP Russia Hall 15, Stand C419
SMS CO, LTD Russia Hall 15, Stand C310
SNABZHENEZ Russia SMI
SOBIME, S.A. Spain Hall 14, Stand B123
SOGUT PLASTIK VE KALIP SANAYI VE TICARET A.S. Turkey Hall 14, Stand B220
SOVREMENIY DOM (MODERN HOUSE), MAGAZINE Russia Hall 14, Stand B678
SPECIAL ENGINEERING SYSTEMS, LLC Russia Hall 13, Stand A710
SPECK PUMPEN VERKAUFSGESELLSCHAFT GMBH Germany Hall 15, Stand C537
SPECTROPLAST, LTD Russia Hall 15, Stand C645
SQUIRE TRADE COMPANY Russia Hall 13, Stand A209
SSP TECHNOLOGY Russia Hall 15, Stand C363
STABIL HVAC AND PIPE SUPPORT SYSTEMS Turkey Hall 13, Stand A791
S-TANK Republic of Belarus Hall 13, Stand A678

STARMATRIX GROUP INC. People's Republic of China Hall 15, Stand C155
STC-HOLDING Russia Hall 13, Stand A172
STIEBEL ELTRON LLC RUSSIA Russia Hall 14, Stand B232
STI-ENGINEERING Russia Hall 15, Stand C223
STILIAC S.P.A. Italy Hall 15, Stand C304
STROISERVICE AVF Russia Hall 13, Stand A757
STROITELNAYA GAZETA Russia Hall 13, Stand A267
STROITELNAYA ORBITA Russia Hall 13, Stand A439
STROY-CITY GROUP М Russia Hall 15, Stand C348
STROYEXPERTIZA, TRADE MAGAZINE Russia SMI
STROYKA, GROUP OF NEWSPAPER Russia Hall 15, Stand C742
SUERDA GROUP People's Republic of China Hall 13, Stand A585
SUNLINE LTD Russia Hall 14, Stand B354
SUNTEC France Hall 14, Stand B135
SUPRATHERM PPR PIPE&FITTINGS Romania Hall 13, Stand A265
SYR HANS SASSERATH & CO. KG Germany Hall 14, Stand B630
T3S SYSTEM Russia Hall 13, Stand A226
TAIPIT, DC Russia Hall 14, Stand B216
TAIZHOU GOSIN COPPER INDUSTRY CO., LTD. People's Republic of China Hall 14, Stand B353
TAIZHOU GUANGHUI AUTOMATIC CONTROL SCI-TEC CO., LTD People's Republic of China Hall 14, Stand B150
TAIZHOU JIANYE VALVE CO., LTD. People's Republic of China Hall 14, Stand B359
TAIZHOU SEEK FLIUD CONTROL CO., LTD People's Republic of China Hall 14, Stand B271
TAIZHOU SOK CAPACI TOR CO.,LTD. People's Republic of China Hall 13, Stand A650
TAIZHOU YINGFA VALVE CO.,LTD People's Republic of China Hall 14, Stand B363
TATPOLIMER, OPEN COMPANY Russia Hall 13, Stand A351
TCO HEATING ENERGY INTERNATIONAL CO. People's Republic of China Hall 14, Stand B273
TDS TEKNECILER METAL SAN. TIC. LTD. STI. Turkey Hall 13, Stand A742
TECE GMBH Russia Hall 14, Stand B246
TECHNOLOGIES OF POWER SAVINGS, RESEARCH-AND-PRODUCTION ASSOCIATION, LLC Russia Hall 13, Stand A363
TECHNONICOL Russia Hall 15, Stand C541
TEHSTROI Russia Hall 13, Stand A136
TEKNICONVERT S.R.L. Italy Hall 13, Stand A151
TENRAD Russia Hall 15, Stand C101
TEPLIY KAMEN, LTD Russia Hall 15, Stand C347
TEPLODAR Russia Hall 13, Stand A162
TEPLOIMPORT Russia Hall 15, Stand C312
TEPLONOSITEL, TRADE HOUSE Russia Hall 13, Stand A696
TEPLOTEKHNIKA Russia Hall 13, Stand A728
TEPLOTRONIKA, LLC Russia Hall 14, Stand B572
TEPLOV & SUHOV Russia Hall 15, Stand C536
TEPLOVODOMER Russia Hall 15, Stand C551
TEREM Russia Hall 13, Stand A306
TERMO LIFE Russia Hall 13, Stand A342
TERMO TEKNIK TICARET VE SANAYI A.S. Turkey Hall 14, Stand B229
TERMOCLUB Russia Hall 15, Stand C416
TERMODINAMIK MAKINA SANAYI VE TICARET A.S. Turkey Hall 13, Stand A424
TERMOINZHSERVICE, TRADING HOUSE Russia Hall 13, Stand A176
TERMO-MIR, TRADE HOUSE Russia Hall 14, Stand B601
TERMOROS Russia Hall 13, Stand A312
TERMOSMART Russia Hall 15, Stand C315
TERMOTECHNIK Russia Hall 14, Stand B465
TERRA GROUP Russia Hall 15, Stand C713
TERRIKOM Russia Hall 14, Stand B443
TE-SA SRL Italy Hall 13, Stand A530
TESTO RUS Russia Hall 14, Stand B350
TESY Bulgaria Hall 14, Stand B544
THE REFORM OF THE HOUSING AND COMMUNAL SERVICES Russia Hall 14, Stand B455
THERMAFLEX INSULATION + Russia Hall 13, Stand A448
THERMODYNAMIKI S.A. (KOMBI) Greece Hall 13, Stand A545
THERMOWATT SPA Italy Hall 14, Stand B215
TIEMME RACCORDERIE SPA Italy Hall 14, Stand B114
TIME Russia Hall 13, Stand A332
TK TEPLOGARANT Russia Hall 14, Stand B440
TOGLIATTY HEATING DEVICE FACTORY Russia Hall 14, Stand B296
TOPCLIMAT Russia Hall 15, Stand C762
TOPOL-ECO®, GROUP OF COMPANIES Russia Hall 14, Stand B208
TORGSANTEH Russia Hall 13, Stand A315
TRANTER CIS, LLC Russia Hall 15, Stand C773
TRIO-TRADE LTD Russia Hall 15, Stand C426
TRUBOTORG Russia Hall 15, Stand C456
TUBOMART ENTERPRISE CO., LTD People's Republic of China Hall 13, Stand A780
TURAN MAKINA-BORFIT Turkey Hall 13, Stand A750
TVEL Russia Hall 13, Stand A781
UDI LTD. Russia Hall 14, Stand B140
UGLICHSKIY ZAVOD POLYMEROV Russia Hall 14, Stand B179
UGURSAN FIXING SYSTEMS Turkey Hall 13, Stand A321
UMMC-NFMP Russia Hall 14, Stand B139
UNICAL AG S.P.A. Italy Hall 15, Stand C206
UNIDELTA SPA Italy Hall 15, Stand C404
UNIDOM.,CO. LTD Republic of Korea Hall 14, Stand B434
UNIGB Russia Hall 15, Stand C741
UNIPAK A/S Denmark Hall 14, Stand B103
UNIPOOL Russia Hall 15, Stand C144
UNITED ELEMENTS GROUP Russia Hall 15, Stand C436
UNITED THERMO Russia Hall 15, Stand C106
URALSNAB Russia Hall 13, Stand A231
USAR TERMO Russia Hall 13, Stand A345
UTILITIES, TRADE-HOUSE Russia Hall 14, Stand B606
VALFEX Turkey Hall 13, Stand A423
VALTEC Russia Hall 14, Stand B402
VAN.TUBO-PLUS Russia Hall 13, Stand A362
VARIOLUX LTD. CO. Russia Hall 15, Stand C736
VASHDOM.RU Russia SMI
VEGA-TEPLO Russia Hall 14, Stand B575
VENTAR Russia Hall 13, Stand A556
VERHNERUSSKIE KOMUNUNALNIE SISTEMI, NPO Russia Hall 15, Stand C318
VESSEL, TD Russia Hall 13, Stand A410
VEXVE CONTROLS Finland Hall 13, Stand A233
VIADRUS A.S. Czech Republic Hall 14, Stand B134
VICSTROY Russia Hall 13, Stand A256
VIEGA GMBH & CO. KG Germany Hall 13, Stand A407
VIESSMANN LLC Russia Hall 14, Stand B526, B644
VIFRA SRL Italy Hall 13, Stand A534
VIR PLAST Russia Hall 15, Stand C738
VIR VALVOINDUSTRIA ING. RIZZIO S.P.A. Italy Hall 13, Stand A536
VIVATEX Russia Hall 14, Stand B352
VMPAUTO, PRODUCTION AND SCIENTIFIC COMPANY Russia Hall 14, Stand B672
VODOKOMFORT, FIRM, LLC Russia Hall 13, Stand A554
VULKAN, FACTORY OF MODULAR FLUES Russia Hall 14, Stand B662
WALRAVEN, LLC Russia Hall 15, Stand C212
WATER MAGAZINE, MAGAZINE Russia Hall 13, Stand A128
WATER PURIFICATION. WATER TREATMENT. WATER SUPPLY, MAGAZINE Russia Hall 15, Stand C165
WATER TECHNICS Russia Hall 13, Stand A546
WATERMARK Russia Hall 15, Stand C412
WATTS INDUSTRIES DEUTSCHLAND GMBH Germany Hall 14, Stand B617
WAVIN EKOPLASTIK S.R.O. Czech Republic Hall 15, Stand C209
WAVIN TR PLASTIK SANAYI A. S. Turkey Hall 13, Stand A212
WEFATHERM GMBH Germany Hall 14, Stand B632
WENLING BAIYI WATER PUMP FACTORY People's Republic of China Hall 13, Stand A653
WENZHOU WANGEL PRODUCTS CO.,LTD. People's Republic of China Hall 14, Stand B143
WESER Germany Hall 14, Stand B634
WEXON Russia Hall 13, Stand A134
WILMA Russia Hall 15, Stand C518
WILO RUS Russia Hall 14, Stand B226
WUHU JIAHONG NEW MATERIAL CO.,LTD People's Republic of China Hall 14, Stand B165
XYLEM Austria Hall 15, Stand C110
YETSAN PAZARLAMA ISI SİSTEMLERİ SAN. VE TIC. LTD. STI. Turkey Hall 15, Stand C330
YONGKANG HUANDI RADIATOR CO.,LTD People's Republic of China Hall 13, Stand A656
YONGKANG SANGHE RADIATOR CO.,LTD. People's Republic of China Hall 13, Stand A651
YORHE FLUID INTELLIGENT CONTROL COMPANY LIMITED People's Republic of China Hall 14, Stand B257
YOUDO INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITED People's Republic of China Hall 13, Stand A564
YOUVENTA Russia Hall 13, Stand A785
YUHUAN ALLLEAD COPPER INDUSTRIES CO., LTD People's Republic of China Hall 14, Stand B279
YUHUAN HONGDAER VALVE CO.,LTD People's Republic of China Hall 14, Stand B158
YUHUAN HUAQIU PLUMBING CO.,LTD. People's Republic of China Hall 14, Stand B148
YUHUAN JIAYU VALVE CO.,LTD People's Republic of China Hall 14, Stand B162
YUHUAN SHAMEN FUYUAN SWITCH & VALVE FACTORY People's Republic of China Hall 14, Stand B383
YUHUAN XINJIA VALVE CO.,LTD. People's Republic of China Hall 13, Stand A778
YUHUAN YAGE BRASS MANUFACTURE CO.,LTD People's Republic of China Hall 13, Stand A652
YUHUAN YIKANG BRASSWARE INDUSTRIAL CO.,LTD. People's Republic of China Hall 14, Stand B256
YUYAO XINGHUA PIPE INDUSTRY CO.,LTD People's Republic of China Hall 13, Stand A649
YUYAO YINTON BUILDING MATERIALS CO.,LTD People's Republic of China Hall 13, Stand A666
ZEHNDER GROUP Russia Hall 14, Stand B643
ZHANJIANG CNE ELECTRICITY CORPORATION People's Republic of China Hall 14, Stand B272
ZHEJIANG AISHUIBAO PIPING SYSTEMS CO.,LTD People's Republic of China Hall 13, Stand A767
ZHEJIANG BEST & HONEST ELECTROMECHANICS CO., LTD. People's Republic of China Hall 14, Stand B170
ZHEJIANG BOTAI TOOLS CO., LTD. People's Republic of China Hall 14, Stand B258
ZHEJIANG CHUNHUI INTELLIGENT CONTROL CO., LTD. People's Republic of China Hall 13, Stand A654
ZHEJIANG FENGYA PIPELINE FECHNOLIGY CO.LTD. People's Republic of China Hall 13, Stand A774
ZHEJIANG FRIENDSHIP VALVE CO., LTD. People's Republic of China Hall 14, Stand B169
ZHEJIANG HONGYANG RADIATOR PRODUCING CO.,LTD. People's Republic of China Hall 13, Stand A671
ZHEJIANG JUGANG PIPE CO LTD People's Republic of China Hall 13, Stand A760
ZHEJIANG LEO CO.,LTD People's Republic of China Hall 14, Stand B366
ZHEJIANG MEIMING INDUSTRIAL CO.,LTD. People's Republic of China Hall 14, Stand B157
ZHEJIANG MINGDI CERAMIC CARTRIDGE CO., LTD. People's Republic of China Hall 14, Stand B269
ZHEJIANG PUJIANG JIANGNANHONG PIPE CO.,LTD. People's Republic of China Hall 13, Stand A769
ZHEJIANG SHIMGE PUMP INDUSTRY CO.,LTD People's Republic of China Hall 14, Stand B142
ZHEJIANG SHINING DYNASTY ELECTRIC CO.,LTD. People's Republic of China Hall 13, Stand A662
ZHEJIANG SINDA ALUMINIUM INDUSTRY CO.,LTD People's Republic of China Hall 14, Stand B168
ZHEJIANG SIRUIKE PLASTIS CO,LTD People's Republic of China Hall 14, Stand B153
ZHEJIANG TASAN FLOW TECH CO.,LTD. People's Republic of China Hall 14, Stand B174
ZHEJIANG VALOGIN TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD People's Republic of China Hall 14, Stand B154
ZHEJIANG WEIXING NEW BUILDING MATERIALS CO.,LTD. People's Republic of China Hall 13, Stand A761
ZHEJIANG WTM COPPER CO.,LTD. People's Republic of China Hall 14, Stand B284
ZHEJIANG XINFAN COPPER INDUSTRY CO.,LTD People's Republic of China Hall 14, Stand B267
ZHEJIANG YONGKANG HONGFU MANUFACTURING AND TRADING CO.,LTD(PROFESSIONAL RADIATOR FACTORY) People's Republic of China Hall 13, Stand A772
ZHEJIANG YOUYI PIPE CO.,LTD. People's Republic of China Hall 14, Stand B182
ZHEJIANG YUANDA MACHINERY&ELECTRICAL MANUFACTURING CO.,LTD People's Republic of China Hall 14, Stand B160
ZHEJIANG ZHENSHENG M&E TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD. People's Republic of China Hall 13, Stand A562
ZHEJIANG ZIYANG MACHINERY CO., LTD. People's Republic of China Hall 13, Stand A655
ZHEJIANGE EAST INDUSTRIAL CO.,TD People's Republic of China Hall 13, Stand A668
ZHONGSHAN ESIN HEATING TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD People's Republic of China Hall 14, Stand B270
ZHUHAI STARWIN PIPE CO.,LTD People's Republic of China Hall 14, Stand B291
ZHUJI CITY FENGTAI PIPE MANUFACTURE CO.,LTD (LTM COMPANY) People's Republic of China Hall 14, Stand B286
ZILMET Italy Hall 14, Stand B112
ZIP-FLEX Russia Hall 14, Stand B141
ZODIAK POOL DEUTSCHLAND GMBH Germany Hall 15, Stand C439
ZORG Russia Hall 13, Stand A163


General media partner


Business programme partners

Banbas


Exhibitions partners




We are using cookies to give you the best experience on our site. Cookies are files stored in your browser and are used by most websites to help personalise your web experience. By continuing to use our website without changing the settings, you are agreeing to our use of cookies. More information.